????

Real Name: Kim Sang-beom

Date of Birth: 07 July 1989, Seoul, Korea

Height: 5? 90” (1.80 m)

Hobby: Playstation, Watching movie

Personal Homepage: cyworld (Korean)

Fanclub Site: Daum (Korean)

Official Site: None

Agency: Iyagi Entertainment

Filmography: Boys over flowers (2009)   more at Naver (Korean)

View more photos and video clips.