????

Real Name: Song Seung-bok

Date of Birth: 05 Oct. 1976, Seoul, Korea

Height: 5′ 90” (1.80 m)

Hobby: Watching movies, Collecting DVD, Computer game

Personal Homepage: None

Fanclub Site: seungheon (Japanese)

Official Site: hunirang (Korean)

Filmography: Sookmyeong (2008)   more at IMDB

View more photos and video clips.